Les équipes

Équipes Capitaines
Résultat
Les Ripoux François Caire
35,5/66 1er
Les Incorruptibles Stéphane Beaudoin
33,5/66 2e
Brut 33 Stéphane Drolet
32,0/66 3e
Les Pitbulls Claude Lessard
31,0/66 4e

Les résultats

Équipe 1 : Les Incorruptibles
1
2
3
4
5
6
T
1 2126 Stéphane Beaudoin B-34 B=12 N=23 N=34 N-12 B-23 1,5
2 1851 Denis Robitaille B+35 B-13 N-24 N-35 N+13 B+24 3,0
3 1840 Yvon Poliquin B-36 B+14 N-25 N+36 N=14 B+25 3,5
4 1660 Benoit Arteau B=37 B=15 N+26 N=37 N+15 B-26 3,5
5 1630 Réal Bisson B+38 B-16 N=27 N-38 N-16 B+27 2,5
6 1543 Claude Boissinot B-39 B+17 N+28 N+39 N+17 B+28 5,0
7 1470 Samuel Bourassa B+40 B+18 N+29 N-40 N+18 B+29 5,0
8 1489 Roch Racine B-41 B=19 N-30 N-41 N-19 B-30 0,5
9 1344 René Filion B=42 B+20 N+31 N+42 N-20 B+31 4,5
10 1191 Évelyne Dion Laliberté B-43 B=21 N-32 N=43 N=21 B-32 1,5
11 1038 Gérard Ouellet B+44 B=22 N+33 N-44 N=22 B-33 3,0
5,0
6,5
6,0
4,5
5,5
6,0
33,5/66

Équipe 2 : Brut 33
1
2
3
4
5
6
T
12 2121 Stéphane Drolet B+23 N=1 B+34 N=23 B+1 N-34 4,0
13 1920 Simon Laflamme B+24 N+2 B+35 N+24 B-2 N-35 4,0
14 1808 Mathieu Godbout B=25 N-3 B-36 N+25 B=3 N-36 2,0
15 1644 Éric Gaudreau B-26 N=4 B+37 N-26 B-4 N+37 2,5
16 1602 Bruno Girard B+27 N+5 B-38 N-27 B+5 N+38 4,0
17 1514 Jean-Simon Laplante B=28 N-6 B-39 N-28 B-6 N+39 1,5
18 1564 Daniel Lapointe B-29 N-7 B=40 N-29 B-7 N+40 1,5
19 1424 Stéphane Esculier B-30 N=8 B+41 N=30 B+8 N-41 3,0
20 1326 Stéphane Lalonde B-31 N-9 B+42 N+31 B+9 N-42 3,0
21 1057 Steve Fullum B=32 N=10 B+43 N-32 B=10 N+43 3,5
22 1019 Alain Renzo B+33 N=11 B-44 N-33 B=11 N+44 3,0
5,5
4,5
6,5
4,0
5,5
6,0
32,0/66

Équipe 3 : Les Ripoux
1
2
3
4
5
6
T
23 2075 François Caire N-12 N+34 B=1 B=12 B=34 N+1 3,5
24 1924 Richard Sauvé N-13 N+35 B+2 B-13 B=35 N-2 2,5
25 1838 Sébastien Nadeau N=14 N+36 B+3 B-14 B-36 N-3 2,5
26 1742 Sébastien Caron N+15 N+37 B-4 B+15 B+37 N+4 5,0
27 1647 Yvon Bluteau N-16 N+38 B=5 B+16 B+38 N-5 3,5
28 1502 Rémi Marois N=17 N-39 B-6 B+17 B-39 N-6 1,5
29 1511 Alain Gagnon N+18 N-40 B-7 B+18 B+40 N-7 3,0
30 1476 Pierre Koenig N+19 N+41 B+8 B=19 B+41 N+8 5,5
31 1350 Uwe Heilmann N+20 N-42 B-9 B-20 B=42 N-9 1,5
32 1253 Jean-Marie Houle N=21 N-43 B+10 B+21 B-43 N+10 3,5
33 1179 Léonard Francoeur N-22 N+44 B-11 B+22 B=44 N+11 3,5
5,5
7,0
5,0
7,0
6,0
6,0
35,5/66

Équipe 4 : Les Pitbulls
1
2
3
4
5
6
T
34 2016 Claude Lessard N+1 B-23 N-12 B=1 N=23 B+12 3,0
35 2013 Martin Fecteau N-2 B-24 N-13 B+2 N=24 B+13 2,5
36 1854 Gaétan Lapierre N+3 B-25 N+14 B-3 N+25 B+14 4,0
37 1762 Jocelyn Coté N=4 B-26 N-15 B=4 N-26 B-15 1,0
38 1587 Jean-Louis Thériault N-5 B-27 N+16 B+5 N-27 B-16 2,0
39 1550 Jacques Caire N+6 B+28 N+17 B-6 N+28 B-17 4,0
40 1431 François Crépault N-7 B+29 N=18 B+7 N-29 B-18 2,5
41 1484 Jean Turcot N+8 B-30 N-19 B+8 N-30 B+19 3,0
42 1246 Gilles Racine N=9 B+31 N-20 B-9 N=31 B+20 3,0
43 1236 Simon Plourde N+10 B+32 N-21 B=10 N+32 B-21 3,5
44 1086 Réal Bouchard N-11 B-33 N+22 B+11 N=33 B-22 2,5
6,0
4,0
4,5
6,5
5,0
5,0
31,0/66