Les résultats

Khalif
1
2
3
4
5
T*$
1 2070 Stéphane Beaudoin B+18 N+10 B=5 N+7 ABD 3,5
2 1964 Claude Lessard N-19 B+25 B-35 N+23 N+17 3,0
3 1925 Simon Laflamme B+20 N+12 B=7 N-6 B+11 3,5
4 1918 Gaétan Lapierre N+21 B+15 N-9 B+13 N-8 3,0
5 1897 Denis Robitaille B+22 N+14 N=1 B+35 N-9 3,5
6 1858 Michel Filiatreault N=23 B+37 N+19 B+3 B=36 4,0
7 1854 Yvon Poliquin B+24 N+16 N=3 B-1 N=10 3,0
8 1814 Sébastien Caron N+25 B+17 B-36 N+14 B+4 4,0
9 1803 Benoît Arteau B+26 N+28 B+4 N=36 B+5 4,5
10 1775 Dominic Coulon N+27 B-1 N=16 N+38 B=7 3,0
11 1745 Samuel Bourassa B-28 N+26 B+18 N+15 N-3 3,0
12 1731 Jocelyn Coté N+29 B-3 N+22 B=17 N-35 2,5
13 1682 Yvon Bluteau B+30 N-36 B+20 N-4 B-18 2,0
14 1646 Michel Servant N+31 B-5 N+28 B-8 N+22 3,0
15 1642 Bertrand Fortier B+32 N-4 B+30 B-11 N+38 3,0
16 1614 Richard Verreault N+33 B-7 B=10 N-21 B=31 2,0
17 1604 Claude Boissinot B+34 N-8 B+32 N=12 B-2 2,5
18 1598 Philippe Chevalier N-1 B+27 N-11 B+28 N+13 3,0
19 1546 Isham Zroud B+2 BYE B-6d ABD 1,5
20 1526 Daniel Lapointe N-3 B+29 N-13 ABD 1,0
21 1516 Alain Gagnon B-4 N=30 B+26 B+16 ABD 2,5
22 1508 Pierre Koeing N-5 B+31 B-12 N+30 B-14 2,0
23 1498 Jean Turcot B=6 N-35 B-34d B-2d ABD 0,5
24 1390 Roch Racine N-7 N-32 B+27 N-31 BYE + 2,0
25 1381 Stéphane Lalonde B-8 N-2 B+29 ABD 1,0
26 1307 Gilles Racine N-9 B-11 N-21 BYE N-29 0,5
27 1292 Léonard Francoeur B-10 N-18 N-24 B+29 N-30 1,0
28 1189 Simon Quenneville N+11 B-9 B-14 N-18 B+32 2,0
29 1181 Marc Breton B-12 N-20 N-25 N-27 B+26 1,0
30 1170 Alain Renzo N-13 B+21 N-15 B-22 B+27 2,0
31 1094 Denis Proteau B-14 N-22 BYE+ B+24 N=16 1,5
32 1084 Serge Dion N-15 B+24 N-17 B+37d N-28 2,0
33 1076 Réal Bouchard B-16 BYE ABD 0,5
34 1068 Ikram Elajrami N-17 BYE N-23d ABD 0,5
35 1827 Nelson Gago BYE B+23 N+2 N-5 B+12 3,5
36 1920 Daniel Bonneau BYE+ B+13 N+8 B=9 N=6 4,0
37 1578 Éric Gaudreau BYE N-6 B-38 N+32d N+20 2,5
38 1268 Simon Plourde BYE BYE N+37 B-10 B-15 2,0
39
40
41
42

1803 Benoît Arteau 4,5
1920 Daniel Bonneau 4
1858 Michel Filiatreault 4
1814 Sébastien Caron 4

2070 Stéphane Beaudoin 3,5
1925 Simon Laflamme 3,5
1897 Denis Robitaille 3,5
1827 Nelson Gago 3,5

1964 Claude Lessard 3
1918 Gaétan Lapierre 3
1854 Yvon Poliquin 3
1775 Dominic Coulon 3
1745 Samuel Bourassa 3
1646 Michel Servant 3
1642 Bertrand Fortier 3
1598 Philippe Chevalier 3

1731 Jocelyn Coté 2,5
1604 Claude Boissinot 2,5
1578 Éric Gaudreau 2,5
1516 Alain Gagnon 2,5

1682 Yvon Bluteau 2
1614 Richard Verreault 2
1508 Pierre Koeing 2
1390 Roch Racine 2
1268 Simon Plourde 2
1189 Simon Quenneville 2
1170 Alain Renzo 2
1084 Serge Dion 2

1546 Isham Zroud 1,5
1094 Denis Proteau 1,5

1526 Daniel Lapointe 1
1381 Stéphane Lalonde 1
1292 Léonard Francoeur 1
1181 Marc Breton 1

1498 Jean Turcot 0,5
1307 Gilles Racine 0,5
1076 Réal Bouchard 0,5
1068 Ikram Elajrami 0,5