Les résultats

Millénium
1
2
3
4
5
T*$
1 2086 Stéphane Beaudoin B+19 N=11 B+16 N+8 N-3 3,5
2 1960 Daniel Bonneau N-20 B+28 N+19 B=18 B+25 3,5
3 1948 Claude Lessard N+21 B+14 N+9 N+5 B+1 5,0*90
4 1934 Martin Fecteau N=22 B+38 N+12 B+11 N-5 3,5
5 1896 Simon Laflamme B+23 N+15 N+17 B-3 B+4 4,0*30
6 1852 Nelson Gago N+24 B-17 N+21 B=20 N+15 3,5
7 1843 François Dorion B-25 N-29 B+32 N-24d ABD 1,0
8 1800 Sébastien Carron N+26 B+18 N+20 B-1 B+17 4,0*30
9 1786 Benoît Arteau B+37 N+25 B-3 N-17 N+20 3,0
10 1778 Gatéan Lapierre N+28 B-20 N+24 ABD 2,5
11 1750 Dominic Coulon B+29 B=1 N+22 N-4 B+16 3,5*60
12 1681 Yvon Bluteau N+31 BYE B-4 N+36 B-18 2,5
13 1666 Jocelyn Coté BYE BYE B+23 N-25 B+24 3,0
14 1639 Jean-Louis Thériault B+32 N-3 B-25 N-30d ABD 1,0
15 1628 Éric Gaudreau N+33 B-5 N=29 B+22 B-6 2,5
16 1620 Dominique Boies B+34 BYE N-1 B+29 N-11 2,5
17 1587 Samuel Bourassa N+35 N+6 B-5 B+9 N-8 3,0
18 1564 Philippe Chevalier B+36 N-8 B+31 N=2 N+12 3,5*30
19 1539 Michael Mooney N-1 B+33 B-2 N-31 B-38 1,0
20 1524 Claude Boissinot B+2 N+10 B-8 N=6 B-9 2,5
21 1504 Jean Turcot B-3 N+32 B-6 N+34 N+31 3,0
22 1503 Rémi Marois B=4 N+30 B-11 N-15 B+36 2,5
23 1499 Alain Gagnon N-5 B+35 N-13 BYE B+29 2,5
24 1494 René Filion B-6 N+34 B-10 B+7d N-13 2,0
25 1401 François Gagnon N+7 B-9 N+14 B+13 N-2 3,0
26 1377 Simon Quenneville B-8 N-36 B-34 N-38 B+35 1,0
27
28 1334 Éveline Dion-Laliberté B-10 N-2 B+35 N-37 B+33 2,0*6
29 1331 Stéphane Lalonde N-11 B+7 B=15 N-16 N-23 1,5
30 1291 Gilles Racine  BYE B-22 BYE B+14d N-37 2,0*6
31 1146 Léonard Francoeur B-12 N+37 N-18 B+19 B-21 2,0*6
32 1128 Alain Renzo N-14 B-21 N-7 N+35 B+34 2,0*6
33 1104 Denis Proteau B-15 N-19 B-37 +BYE N-28 1,0
34 1098 Réal Bouchard N-16 B-24 N+26 B-21 N-32 1,0
35 S/C Serge Lion B-17 N-23 N-28 B-32 N-26 0,0
36 S/C Pierre Simard N-18 B+26 N+38 B-12 N-22 2,0*6
37 1642 Richard Verreault N-9 B-31 N+33 B+28 B+30 3,0
38 1461 Jean-Simon Laplante BYE N-4 B-36 B+26 N+19 2,5
39
40
41
42

1948 Claude Lessard 5
1896 Simon Laflamme 4
1800 Sébastien Carron 4

2086 Stéphane Beaudoin 3,5
1960 Daniel Bonneau 3,5
1934 Martin Fecteau 3,5
1852 Nelson Gago 3,5
1750 Dominic Coulon 3,5
1564 Philippe Chevalier 3,5

1786 Benoît Arteau 3
1666 Jocelyn Coté 3
1642 Richard Verreault 3
1587 Samuel Bourassa 3
1504 Jean Turcot 3
1401 François Gagnon 3

1778 Gatéan Lapierre 2,5
1681 Yvon Bluteau 2,5
1628 Éric Gaudreau 2,5
1620 Dominique Boies 2,5
1524 Claude Boissinot 2,5
1503 Rémi Marois 2,5
1499 Alain Gagnon 2,5
1461 Jean-Simon Laplante 2,5

1494 René Filion 2
1334 Éveline Dion-Laliberté 2
1291 Gilles Racine 2
1146 Léonard Francoeur 2
1128 Alain Renzo 2
S/C   Pierre Simard 2

1331 Stéphane Lalonde 1,5
1843 François Dorion 1
1639 Jean-Louis Thériault 1
1539 Michael Mooney 1
1377 Simon Quenneville 1
1104 Denis Proteau 1
1098 Réal Bouchard 1

S/C   Serge Lion 0