Pré-inscrits au C.O.Q 2005

 

 

 

 

Membership expiré

 

 

 

Championnat : 2000 et plus

Cote

FQE

Bye(s)

 

1.     

 

Hébert, Jean MI

2405

 

 

 

2.     

 

Predescu, Sebastian M

2278b

 

 

 

3.     

 

Voskanyan, Vahagh M

2277

 

 

 

4.     

 

Massé, Hugues M

2255

 

 

 

5.     

 

Bolduc, Steve M

2233

 

 

 

6.     

 

Mcdonough, Jonathan

2222

 

 

 

7.     

 

Rosen, Matthew

2191

 

8e

 

8.     

 

Luksza, Arkadiusz M

2173

 

 

 

9.     

 

Bérubé, Antoine

2168

 

 

 

10.

 

Robichaud, Louis

2158

 

 

 

11.

 

Audet-Bouchard, Nicolas

2136

 

 

 

12.

 

Tessier-Desrosiers, Oliver

2136

11/04

 

 

13.

 

Larochelle,Martial M

2132

 

 

 

14.

 

Fernandez, Lautaro

2120

07/04

 

 

15.

 

Roy, Alain

2117

 

 

 

16.

 

St-Amand, Paul

2109

 

 

 

17.

 

Gilman, Arkadiy  

2087

 

 

 

18.

 

Ramaswamy, Kishor

2079

 

 

 

19.

 

Carrier, Claude

2078

 

 

 

20.

 

Libersan, Thierry

2078

 

 

 

21.

 

Arsenault, Nicoals

2069

 

 

 

22.

 

Ye,  Ling Feng

2033

 

 

 

23.

 

Caceres-Cortes, Julio

2153

 

 

 

24.

 

Malek, Omid

2020

 

 

 

25.

 

Robidas, François

2007

 

 

 

26.

 

Gacogne, Charlie

2003

 

 

 

27.

 

Trahan Daniel

1999

 

 

 

28.

 

Trottier, Alain

1972.20

 

 

 

29.

 

Yuan, Yuanling

1995d

 

 

 

30.

 

Malveau, Cédric

1970.20

 

 

 

31.

 

Cloutier, Mathieu

1950.20

 

 

 

32.

 

Wilkin, Alain

1948.20a

 

1ere, 4e, 5e

 

33.

 

Rivest, Jean-Michel

1921.20

 

 

 

34.

 

Jodoin, Pierre

1761.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Membership expiré

 

 

 

Avancée : Moins de 2000

Cote

FQE

Bye(s)

Programme

1.     

 

Morin, Louis

1992

 

 

1

2.     

 

Gunapalan, David

1980

 

 

1

3.     

 

Desjardins, Michel

1931c

 

 

2

4.     

 

Plante, Michel

1931

 

 

2

5.     

 

Gilbert, Erick

1927

 

 

2

6.     

 

Gauthier, Denis

1925

 

 

1

7.     

 

Forget, Luc

1921

 

 

2

8.     

 

Rondon, Luciano

1904

 

1ere

2

9.     

 

Xiong, Jerry

1889

 

 

1

10.

 

Crête, Michel

1873

 

 

2

11.

 

Villeneuve, Benoît

1872

 

 

2

12.

 

Lalumière, Claude

1861

 

 

1

13.

 

Dimev, Kiril

1834

 

 

1

14.

 

Forget, David

1834

 

 

1

15.

 

Julien, Gabi

1824

 

 

2

16.

 

Wing, Richard

1812b

07/04

 

2

17.

 

Pilotte, Benoît

1795

 

 

1

18.

 

O’Connor, Micheal

1770

 

 

1

19.

 

Laurin, Marcel

1763

 

 

2

20.

 

Cloutier, Richard

1762

 

 

2

21.

 

Perreault, Jacquelin

1758

 

 

2

22.

 

Gauthier, Luc

1718

 

 

2

23.

 

Campbell, Martin-Alexandre

1747

 

 

2

24.

 

Mercier, Jean-Guy

1718

 

 

2

25.

 

Amesse, Louis-Philippe

1681

 

 

1

26.

 

Goldner, John

1621

01/05

 

2

27.

 

Muraszko, John

1599

 

 

2

28.

 

Germain, Max

1579

 

 

2

29.

 

Dubreuil, Raymond

1567

 

 

2

30.

 

Brulé, Raphaël

1562

 

 

2

31.

 

Parenteau, François

1505

 

 

2

32.

 

Blais, Georges

1502

 

 

2

33.

 

Hart, Molson

1359

07/04

 

2

 

 

 

Membership expiré

 

 

 

Intermédiaire : Moins de 1700

Cote

FQE

Bye(s)

Programme

1.     

 

Gérard, Patrice

1687

 

 

1

2.     

 

Piché, Guy

1666

 

4e

2

3.     

 

Hébert, André jr

1643

06/05

 

2

 

4.     

 

Arsenault, Marc

1622

 

 

2

5.     

 

Côté, Claude

1614

 

1ere  et 5e

2

6.     

 

Nadeau, Benoit

1596

 

 

2

7.     

 

Allen, Marc-Antoine

1579

 

 

2

8.     

 

Bergeron, Roland

1575

 

 

2

9.     

 

Gauthier-Raymond, Denis

1559

 

3e

1

10.

 

Xiong Sonja

1550

 

 

1

11.

 

Jette, Stéphane

1544

 

 

2

12.

 

Qin, Zi Yi

1543

 

5e

1

13.

 

Molloy, Françis

1537

 

 

2

14.

 

Bolduc, René

1526

 

 

2

15.

 

Brunet, Guy

1521

 

4e

1

16.

 

Azzi, Elias

1504

 

 

2

17.

 

Xavier-Bonifay, Jean-Luc

1500

 

 

2

18.

 

Chan, Charles

1490

 

 

2

19.

 

Kieu, Marc-André

1477

 

1ere et 2e

2

20.

 

Pelletier, Jacques

1475

 

 

2

21.

 

Morin, Daniel

1471

 

 

1

22.

 

Desmarais André

1468

 

1ere

2

23.

 

Cholette, Mario

1462

 

 

2

24.

 

Fournelle, Patrick

1461

 

 

À confirmer

25.

 

Dumont, Marcel

1453

 

 

2

26.

 

Bonifay, Xavier

1451

 

 

2

27.

 

Senecal, Jean-Pierre

1444

 

 

2

28.

 

Eddouri, Hmida

1438

 

 

1

29.

 

Hébert, Pierre

1430

 

 

2

30.

 

Girard, Jonathan

1427

 

 

2

31.

 

Schumacher, Karl

1418

 

 

2

32.

 

Plante, Pierre

1416

 

 

2

33.

 

Charest, Christian

1414

 

 

2

34.

 

Gauthier, Martin

1387

 

 

1

35.

 

Fiouzi Chahin

1356

 

 

2

36.

 

Bélanger, Martin

1355

 

 

2

37.

 

Teasdale, Alain

1355

 

 

2

38.

 

Lefebvre, Guillaume

1296

04/04

 

2

39.

 

Allard, Laurent

1291

 

 

1

40.

 

Pilon, Denis

1244

 

 

2

41.

 

Marquis, Serge

1238

 

 

1

42.

 

Gareau, Jacques

1212

 

 

2

43.

 

Guillermo, Marco Antonio

s/c

 

 

1

 

 

 

Membership expiré

 

 

 

Amateure : Moins de 1400 et s/c

Cote

FQE

Bye(s)

Programme

1.     

 

Ouimet, Alain D.

1401

 

 

1

2.     

 

Morin-Duchesne Alexi

1392

 

 

2

3.     

 

Ouimet, Bruno

1388

 

 

1

4.     

 

Michaud, Pierre

1379

 

 

2

5.     

 

Ouimet, Oliver

1376

 

 

1

6.     

 

Neumark-Gaudet Zev

1367

 

 

2

7.     

 

Miladin, Radovic

1366

 

 

2

8.     

 

Cloutier, Stéphane

1349

 

9e ronde

2

9.     

 

Govindasawmy, Seenevasen

1348

 

 

1

10.

 

Muscalu, Alexandru

1326

 

 

1

11.

 

Trottier, Émile

1307

 

 

2

12.

 

Varfalvy, Peter

1288

 

 

2

13.

 

Miron, Gilles

1284

 

 

2

14.

 

Sarrazin-Gendron, Roman

1265

 

 

2

15.

 

Charbonneau, Yves

1255

 

 

2

16.

 

Plourde, Serge

1255

 

 

2

17.

 

Cristel, Robert

1220

 

 

1

18.

 

Chapman, Ronald

1217

 

 

1

19.

 

Horhogea, Vlad

1213

 

 

2

20.

 

Dumoulin, Daniel

1210

03/05

 

2

21.

 

Jorge, Ivan

1205

 

 

2

22.

 

Lépine, Cédric

1195

 

1ere et 6e

1

23.

 

Charbonneau, Olivier

1191

 

 

2

24.

 

Wensel Jean

1184

 

 

1

25.

 

Goulet, Jean-Caude

1170

 

 

2

26.

 

Renaud, Denis

1168

 

 

1

27.

 

Guindon, Alex

1166

 

 

1

28.

 

Ironman, Jules

1145

 

 

2

29.

 

Leroux, Robert

1137

 

 

2

30.

 

De Gongre, Stéphane

1123

 

 

1

31.

 

Pouliot, Gaston

1079

04/05

 

2

32.

 

Nantel Félix

1076

 

 

1

33.

 

O’Connor, joseph

1053

 

 

1

34.

 

Côté-Lalumière, Tristan

1038

 

 

1

35.

 

Leclair, Marc-André

1036

 

 

2

36.

 

Labine, Daniel

1022

 

 

2

37.

 

Beauregard, Vincent

990

 

 

2

38.

 

Svetlovsky, Nicolas

944

 

 

1

39.

 

Kieu, Audré-Anne

943

 

1ere  et 2e

2

40.

 

Baril, André

923

 

 

2

41.

 

Gosselin, Michael

S/C

 

1ere

1

42.

 

Dubois, Mathieu

1114

 

 

2

43.

 

Larochelle, Moïse

S/C

 

 

1

44.

 

Pairon, Sébastien

S/C

 

 

2

45.

 

Karla, Agastya

S/C

 

2e et 3e

1

46.

Clément, Jean-Sébastien

S/C

 

 

2

 

            TOTAL: 156

 

 

a : Cote FIDE

b : Cote FCE

c : Classement à confirmer

d : Cote USCF