Ordre des joueurs pour le TIM 2005

rangTITRENOMPAYSCOTE
1GMIArtur KoganISR2580
2GMIVitali GolodISR2582
3GMIIgor KhenkinGER2610
4GMIDimitri TyomkinCAN2467
5MIThomas Roussel-RoozmonCAN2439
6GMIVictor MikhalevskiISR2572
7GMISergei ShipovRUS2582
8GMIZahar EfimenkoUKR2643
9MIPascal CharbonneauCAN2509
10GMIMark BluvshteinCAN2525
11GMIIgor-Alexandre NatafFRA2583
12GMIIrina KrushUKR2664






ronde 1
Artur Kogan-Irina Krush
Vitali Golod-Igor-Alexandre Nataf
Igor Khenkin-Mark Bluvshtein
Dimitri Tyomkin -Pascal Charbonneau
Thomas R-Roozmon-Zahar Efimenko
Victor Mikhalevski-Sergei Shipov
ronde 2
Irina Krush-Sergei Shipov
Zahar Efimenko-Victor Mikhalevski
Pascal Charbonneau-Thomas R-Roozmon
Mark Bluvshtein-Dimitri Tyomkin
Igor-Alexandre Nataf-Igor Khenkin
Artur Kogan-Vitali Golod
ronde 3
Vitali Golod-Irina Krush
Igor Khenkin-Artur Kogan
Dimitri Tyomkin -Igor-Alexandre Nataf
Thomas R-Roozmon-Mark Bluvshtein
Victor Mikhalevski-Pascal Charbonneau
Sergei Shipov-Zahar Efimenko
ronde 4
Irina Krush-Zahar Efimenko
Pascal Charbonneau-Sergei Shipov
Mark Bluvshtein-Victor Mikhalevski
Igor-Alexandre Nataf-Thomas R-Roozmon
Artur Kogan-Dimitri Tyomkin
Vitali Golod-Igor Khenkin
ronde 5
Igor Khenkin-Irina Krush
Dimitri Tyomkin -Vitali Golod
Thomas R-Roozmon-Artur Kogan
Victor Mikhalevski-Igor-Alexandre Nataf
Sergei Shipov-Mark Bluvshtein
Zahar Efimenko-Pascal Charbonneau
ronde 6
Irina Krush-Pascal Charbonneau
Mark Bluvshtein-Zahar Efimenko
Igor-Alexandre Nataf-Sergei Shipov
Artur Kogan-Victor Mikhalevski
Vitali Golod-Thomas R-Roozmon
Igor Khenkin-Dimitri Tyomkin
ronde 7
Dimitri Tyomkin -Irina Krush
Thomas R-Roozmon-Igor Khenkin
Victor Mikhalevski-Vitali Golod
Sergei Shipov-Artur Kogan
Zahar Efimenko-Igor-Alexandre Nataf
Pascal Charbonneau-Mark Bluvshtein
ronde 8
Irina Krush-Mark Bluvshtein
Igor-Alexandre Nataf-Pascal Charbonneau
Artur Kogan-Zahar Efimenko
Vitali Golod-Sergei Shipov
Igor Khenkin-Victor Mikhalevski
Dimitri Tyomkin -Thomas R-Roozmon
ronde 9
Thomas R-Roozmon-Irina Krush
Victor Mikhalevski-Dimitri Tyomkin
Sergei Shipov-Igor Khenkin
Zahar Efimenko-Vitali Golod
Pascal Charbonneau-Artur Kogan
Mark Bluvshtein-Igor-Alexandre Nataf
ronde 10
Irina Krush-Igor-Alexandre Nataf
Artur Kogan-Mark Bluvshtein
Vitali Golod-Pascal Charbonneau
Igor Khenkin-Zahar Efimenko
Dimitri Tyomkin -Sergei Shipov
Thomas R-Roozmon-Victor Mikhalevski
ronde 11
Victor Mikhalevski-Irina Krush
Sergei Shipov-Thomas R-Roozmon
Zahar Efimenko-Dimitri Tyomkin
Pascal Charbonneau-Igor Khenkin
Mark Bluvshtein-Vitali Golod
Igor-Alexandre Nataf-Artur Kogan