Section A
    Nom                      team Cote rd 1  rd 2  rd 3   TOT

  1 Bachand-Fleurent Julien.. 7   2097 + 13  +  5  +  3     3
  2 Poirier Erik............. 9   2035 + 10  +  9  +  7     3
  3 Laframboise Marc-Andre... 8   2129 +  8  +  4  -  1     2
  4 McAlpin John-Francis..... 3   1832 +  6  -  3  +  9     2
  5 Ita Leonard.............. 5   1606 + 11  -  1  +  8     2
  6 McLeod Jack.............. 1   S/C  -  4  + 11  + 12     2
  7 Vuccino Wernher.......... 1   1457 = 12  + 13  -  2    1«
  8 Mongeau Melissa.......... 3   1412 -  3  B---  -  5     1
  9 Muniek Kim............... 5   1359 B---  -  2  -  4     1
 10 Lim Dayali............... 7   S/C  U---  + 12  U---     1
 11 Samson Christian-Martin.. 2   S/C  -  5  -  6  + 13     1
 12 Savoie Luc............... 11  S/C  =  7  - 10  -  6     «
 13 Maina Samir.............. 11  S/C  -  1  -  7  - 11     0

Section B

    Nom                      team Cote rd 1  rd 2  rd 3   TOT

  1 Pineault Veronique....... 5   1213 + 12  +  9  +  6     3
  2 Larbi-Bouamrane Mehdi.... 7   1155 + 14  + 16  +  4     3
  3 Turcotte Jonathan........ 7   S/C  + 17  + 18  + 12     3
  4 Deschesnes Gabriel....... 5   S/C  + 11  +  8  -  2     2
  5 Carrier Jean-Philippe.... 2   S/C  + 19  -  6  + 13     2
  6 Pepin Jean-Francois...... 10  S/C  +  5  +  1  -  1     2
  7 Cusson Gabriel........... 1   S/C  -  7  + 19  + 15     2
  8 Villeneuve Nicolas....... 2   S/C  +  2  -  4  + 19     2
  9 Cyr Isabelle............. 7   S/C  H---  H---  H---    1«
 10 Lafleur Olivier.......... 2   S/C  + 15  -  7  = 11    1«
 11 Auger Samuel............. 10  S/C  -  3  + 20  = 10    1«
 12 Pepin-Gagne Guillaume....      995 B---  - 10  -  3     1
 13 Cefaloni Gabriel......... 7   S/C  -  8  + 14  -  5     1
 14 Lague Benoit............. 10  S/C  - 10  -  2  + 20     1
 15 Chartrand Jean-Bruno..... 6   S/C  + 20  -  3  -  7     1
 16 Morin Maxime............. 1   1371 -  4  U---  U---     0
 17 Petit Marc-Andre......... 1   1353 -  9  U---  U---     0
 18 Neron Mathieu............ 1   1067 -  6  U---  U---     0
 19 Spinguel Patrick......... 10  S/C  -  1  - 12  -  8     0
 20 Veillette Francois....... 7   S/C  - 18  - 17  - 14     0

Section C

    Nom                      team Cote rd 1  rd 2  rd 3   TOT

  1 Mok Yuen Tak............. 4   S/C  + 13  +  4  +  6     3
  2 Vu Nhan-Tri.............. 7   S/C  + 16  + 15  +  7     3
  3 Lefebvre Guillaume....... 1   S/C  = 11  + 18  + 13    2«
  4 Chiri Andres............. 1   S/C  + 18  -  1  + 11     2
  5 Dinh Normand............. 1   S/C  -  8  + 10  + 17     2
  6 Gilbert Pascal........... 3   S/C  + 25  + 17  -  1     2
  7 Graham Lawrence.......... 1   S/C  + 27  +  9  -  2     2
  8 Plamondon Pierre-Guy..... 3   S/C  +  5  - 16  + 15     2
  9 Tardif-Drolet Francois... 9   S/C  + 21  -  7  + 16     2
 10 Jaffre Nicolas........... 9   S/C  + 26  -  5  = 12    1«
 11 Tetreault Yannick........ 9   S/C  =  3  + 12  -  4    1«
 12 Tomisic-Sutjo John....... 1   S/C  + 22  - 11  = 10    1«
 13 Lapointe-Audet Simon..... 5   1055 -  1  + 19  -  3     1
 14 Baty Konde-Christian..... 9   S/C  + 23  U---  U---     1
 15 Giguere Alexandre........ 9   S/C  + 24  -  2  -  8     1
 16 Lemoyne Mathieu.......... 1   S/C  -  2  +  8  -  9     1
 17 Nauratz Nicola........... 9   S/C  + 20  -  6  -  5     1
 18 Paquin Francis........... 7   S/C  -  4  -  3  B---     1
 19 Gosselin Simon........... 1   S/C  H---  - 13  U---     «
 20 Brault Antoine........... 1   S/C  - 17  U---  U---     0
 21 Lee Chal Ho.............. 7   S/C  -  9  U---  U---     0
 22 Milord Leonard........... 5   S/C  - 12  U---  U---     0
 23 Page Christine........... 1   S/C  - 14  U---  U---     0
 24 Petitbois Paille Sebastin 1   S/C  - 15  U---  U---     0
 25 Rodrigue Nicolas......... 1   S/C  -  6  U---  U---     0
 26 Samuel Francois.......... 1   S/C  - 10  U---  U---     0
 27 Sarmiento Miguel......... 7   S/C  -  7  U---  U---     0