Les résultats

Capablanca
1
2
3
4
5
T*$
1 2061 Stéphane Beaudoin N+19 B+12 N+6 B=3 B=7 4,0
2 2040 Claude Lessard B+20 N+11 B-7 N+12 N-3 3,0
3 1925 Simon Laflamme N+21 B+14 N+8 N=1 B+2 4,5
4 1920 Daniel Bonneau B+22 N+15 B=9 N-7 B+39 3,5
5 1897 Denis Robitaille N=23 B+40 N-10 B+21 N=18 3,0
6 1874 Gaétan Lapierre B+24 N+17 B-1 N+19 B+9 4,0
7 1858 Michel Filiatreault N+25 B+16 N+2 B+4 N=1 4,5
8 1827 Nelson Gago B+26 N+18 B-3 N+17 N-37 3,0
9 1804 Benoît Arteau N+27 B+31 N=4 B=10 N-6 3,0
10 1731 Jocelyn Coté B+28 BYE B+5 N=9 B-38 3,0
11 1677 Yvon Bluteau N+29 B-2 N+41 B-37 N+21 3,0
12 1639 Samuel Bourassa B+30 N-1 B+22 B-2 N-41 2,0
13 1614 Richard Verreault N-31 B-41 N-23 B+40 B+35 2,0
14 1604 Claude Boissinot B+32 N-3 B=24 BYE B-19 2,0
15 1601 Marc Chouinard N+33 B-4 BYE N=24 B+25 3,0
16 1574 François Crépault B+34 N-7 B+25 N-38 B=24 2,5
17 1526 Daniel Lapointe N+35 B-6 N+27 B-8 N+26 3,0
18 1516 René Filion B+36 B-8 BYE N+31 B=5 3,0
19 1516 Alain Gagnon B-1 N+28 B+29 B-6 N+14 3,0
20 1508 Pierre Koeing N-2 B-29 N+32 B-41 B+31 2,0
21 1498 Jean Turcot B-3 N+30 B+35 N-5 B-11 2,0
22 1480 Jean-Simon Laplante N-4 B+32 N-12 N-29 B+34 2,0
23 1474 Rémi Marois B=5 N-38 B+13 N-39 B-29 1,5
24 1449 Stéphane Esculier N-6 B+33 N=14 N=15 N=16 2,5
25 1390 Roch Racine B-7 N+34 N-16 B+30 N-15 2,0
26   1357 Éveline Dion-Laliberté N-8 B-35 N+33 B+28 B-17 2,0
27 1307 Gilles Racine B-9 N+36 B-17 N+35 ABD 2,0
28 1292 Léonard Francoeur N-10 B-19 N+34 N-26 B-32 2,0
29 1189 Simon Quenneville B-11 N+20 N-19 B+22 N+23 3,0
30 1179 Réal Bouchard N-12 B-21 N+36 N-25 B+33 2,0
31 1170 Alain Renzo B+13 N-9 BYE B-18 N-20 1,5
32 1153 Denis Proteau  N-14 N-22 B-20 B+34 N+28 2,0
33 1131 Marc Breton B-15 N-24 B-26 B+36 N-30 1,0
34 1084 Serge Dion N-16 B-25 B-28 N-32 N-22 0,0
35 S/C Bernard Fay B-17 N+26 N-21 B-27 N-13 1,0
36 S/C Kevin Moisan-Dupuis N-18 B-27 B-30 N-33 N-40 0,0
37 2026 Martin Fecteau BYE N+39 B=38 B+23 B+8 4,0
38 1854 Sébastien Caron BYE B+23 N=37 B+16 N+10 4,0
39 1752 Dominic Coulon BYE B-37 N+40 N+11 N-4 2,5
40 1602 Éric Gaudreau BYE N-5 B-39 B+16 B+36 2,5
41 1381 Stéphane Lalonde BYE N+13 B-11 N+20 B+12 3,5
42

1925 Simon Laflamme 4,5
1858 Michel Filiatreault 4,5

2061 Stéphane Beaudoin 4
2026 Martin Fecteau 4
1874 Gaétan Lapierre 4
1854 Sébastien Caron 4

1920 Daniel Bonneau 3,5
1381 Stéphane Lalonde 3,5

2040 Claude Lessard 3
1897 Denis Robitaille 3
1827 Nelson Gago 3
1804 Benoît Arteau 3
1731 Jocelyn Coté 3
1677 Yvon Bluteau 3
1601 Marc Chouinard 3
1526 Daniel Lapointe 3
1516 René Filion 3
1516 Alain Gagnon 3
1189 Simon Quenneville 3

1752 Dominic Coulon 2,5
1602 Éric Gaudreau 2,5
1574 François Crépault 2,5
1449 Stéphane Esculier 2,5

1639 Samuel Bourassa 2
1614 Richard Verreault 2
1604 Claude Boissinot 2
1508 Pierre Koeing 2
1498 Jean Turcot 2
1480 Jean-Simon Laplante 2
1390 Roch Racine 2
1357 Éveline Dion-Laliberté 2
1307 Gilles Racine 2
1292 Léonard Francoeur 2
1179 Réal Bouchard 2

1153 Denis Proteau 2
1474 Rémi Marois 1,5
1170 Alain Renzo 1,5

1131 Marc Breton 1
S/C Bernard Fay 1

1084 Serge Dion 0
S/C Kevin Moisan-Dupuis 0