Section A - 3e année

# Name ID Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Nathan Pelletier   unr. +5 +3 +2 +9 =4 4.5
2 Émile Clément   unr. +4 +10 -1 +6 +3 4.0
3 Alexis Philibert   unr. +12 -1 +8 +5 -2 3.0
4 Virginie Ménard   unr. -2 =9 +16 +11 =1 3.0
5 Maxime Lessard   unr. -1 +12 +10 -3 +13 3.0
6 Jérémy Clermont   unr. =7 +13 =9 -2 +14 3.0
7 Laurianne Langlais   unr. =6 =8 =11 =14 +9 3.0
8 Nathan Masson   unr. =14 =7 -3 =15 +16 2.5
9 Jason Lambert   unr. +15 =4 =6 -1 -7 2.0
10 Grégory Dubé   unr. +16 -2 -5 -13 +15 2.0
11 Camille Bérubé   unr. =13 =14 =7 -4 =12 2.0
12 Mégane Hartin-Vanasse   unr. -3 -5 =13 +16 =11 2.0
13 Frédérick Masson   unr. =11 -6 =12 +10 -5 2.0
14 Océane Plante   unr. =8 =11 =15 =7 -6 2.0
15 Frédérick Hêtu   unr. -9 =16 =14 =8 -10 1.5
16 Laurence Deschènes   unr. -10 =15 -4 -12 -8 0.5

 

Section B - 4e année

# Name ID Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Alexandre Blais 103212 860 +10 +4 +2 +7 +5 5.0
2 Robert Simon 103210 1160 +5 +8 -1 =3 +7 3.5
3 Nathan Beaudin   unr. =7 +6 +9 =2 =4 3.5
4 Antoine Pichette 103208 unr. +9 -1 +14 +8 =3 3.5
5 Benjamin Vincent   unr. -2 +15 +11 +12 -1 3.0
6 Cassandra Bellemare 103207 660 =13 -3 =8 +11 +12 3.0
7 Samuel Durand 103201 900 =3 +13 +12 -1 -2 2.5
8 Zack Gravel 103198 420 +11 -2 =6 -4 +13 2.5
9 Anthony Lebeau 103205 660 -4 B--- -3 =14 +15 2.5
10 Jay Carle-Brodeur   unr. -1 -11 +13 =15 +14 2.5
11 Raphaël Thénor   unr. -8 +10 -5 -6 B--- 2.0
12 Simon-Olivier Manègre 103202 700 +15 +14 -7 -5 -6 2.0
13 Cédrick Paquette   unr. =6 -7 -10 B--- -8 1.5
14 Camille Arseneault   unr. X--- -12 -4 =9 -10 1.5
15 Chloé Durand   unr. -12 -5 B--- =10 -9 1.5

 

Section C - 5e année

# Name ID Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Daven Bellemare 102894 1080 +3 =4 +8 +2 +6 4.5
2 Laurent Lysight 103195 1060 +14 +12 +5 -1 +8 4.0
3 Antoine Damien   unr. -1 +10 +12 +9 +5 4.0
4 Gabriel Dupuis   unr. +15 =1 -6 =8 +13 3.0
5 Alex Chauvette-Nicol 102921 867 +17 +9 -2 +13 -3 3.0
6 Marc-Antonio Duhamel 103194 650 =16 =15 +4 +7 -1 3.0
7 Thomas Masson   unr. +11 -8 +18 -6 +12 3.0
8 Junah Croteau 103193 775 +10 +7 -1 =4 -2 2.5
9 Maxime Lambert   unr. +18 -5 +15 -3 =11 2.5
10 Gabriel Bourgeois   unr. -8 -3 =17 +15 +18 2.5
11 Alexandre Froment   unr. -7 +16 -13 +18 =9 2.5
12 Jérémy Masson   unr. +13 -2 -3 +14 -7 2.0
13 Alexandre Poisson-Bolduc   unr. -12 +14 +11 -5 -4 2.0
14 William Gélinas   unr. -2 -13 +16 -12 +17 2.0
15 Sarah Lacroix-Deslauriers 103192 700 -4 =6 -9 -10 +16 1.5
16 Louis-Alexandre Gélinas   unr. =6 -11 -14 =17 -15 1.0
17 Paméla Beausoleil   unr. -5 -18 =10 =16 -14 1.0
18 Félix Clément   unr. -9 +17 -7 -11 -10 1.0

 

Section D - 6e année

# Name ID Rtng Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Raphaël Pichette 103191 unr. +3 +2 +4 +7 -6 4.0
2 Jérémie Audet 103186 1000 +12 -1 +14 +5 +7 4.0
3 Samuel Lacroix-Deslauriers 103190 1020 -1 +15 +8 +12 +9 4.0
4 Mathieu Duval   unr. +10 +9 -1 +8 -5 3.0
5 Jérémie Ricard 102329 1352 +16 +6 -7 -2 +4 3.0
6 Jonathan Évrard 103187 968 +14 -5 =9 =10 +1 3.0
7 Christopher Perreault   unr. =8 +13 +5 -1 -2 2.5
8 Félix Riopel 103189 928 =7 +11 -3 -4 +16 2.5
9 Cédric Leblanc 102336 1032 +15 -4 =6 +11 -3 2.5
10 Mathieu Clermont   unr. -4 -14 +16 =6 +12 2.5
11 Olivier Carbonneau   unr. =13 -8 +15 -9 +14 2.5
12 Pierrick Pichette-Gagnon 102352 unr. -2 +16 +13 -3 -10 2.0
13 Samuel Montigny   unr. =11 -7 -12 +14 =15 2.0
14 Gabrielle Lefebvre   unr. -6 +10 -2 -13 -11 1.0
15 Jennifer Levesque   unr. -9 -3 -11 =16 =13 1.0
16 Jimmy Milette-Belle Feuille   unr. -5 -12 -10 =15 -8 0.5