Championnat Elite (7-10 octobre 2011)    
NOM PRENOM COTE BYE NO FQE
ABREU CORDERO Jose 2063.22 bye 1 67757
AUGER Bertrand 1949.21   12622
BER Yves 1979.22   12205
CASTELLANOS Renier 2489.24   102390
CHABOT Roland 2155.23   24838
CHIKU-RATTE Olivier-Kenta 2143.21   101838
COSSETTE Daniel 2031.21 bye 1  42693
COTE-LALUMIERE Tristan 1894.19   10192
DROLET Stéphane 2187.22   76140
GAGNON Serge 2121.21   53932
GAUTHIER Denis 1974.21   55181
GULKO Andrei 2162.21   68152
GUO Forest 1917.19   100306
HEBERT Jean 2410.25   10495
KOVALYOV  Anton 2599.25   100535
LE DUIN Thierry 2011.21   99958
LEPINE Cédric 2098.20   59602
LEUTSCHAFT Martin 2155.21   15208
LIBERSAN Thierry 2119.22   21835
LOPEZ LINARES Lizandro 2041.20 bye 1 50962
MacKINNON Keith 2241.22 bye 1-2 100522
NIKULICH Oleksandr 1899.18   102081
QIN Ziyi 2245.22   97244
ROBICHAUD Louis 2157.21   26864
SAMBUEV Bator 2578.25   100539
SEGUIN René 1954.20   46271
SPRUMONT Oscar 1676.18   100326
WU Qiyou 1863.19   100584
ZHU Hong Rui 2101.21   101017

 

Tournoi Juste Pour Jouer (7-10 octobre 2011)  
NOM PRENOM COTE BYE NO FQE
BERGERON Jean-Guy 1475.15   47024
BOUCHARD Alexandre 1482.15 bye 1 64866
BRULE Daniel 1460.15   100143
BUREAU Robert 1287.13   100173
DUBOIS Lorraine 1065.11   100010
FORGET Luc 1976.22   44605
GAGNON Gabriel 1860.18 bye 2 17526
GAUTHIER Luc 1717.18   36797
GERMAIN Max jr 1429.17   78120
GIRARD Sylvain 1628.16   69693
GRANDMAISON Réal 1205.16   50771
JOANIS Marc-André 1703.17   49195
LACROIX Serge 1814.20 bye 1 10743
LAFERRIERE Samuel 1403*   103220
LALUMIERE Claude 1769.19   10394
LE BAS Nicolas 1570.18   102684
LEUNG Chin 1373* carte expirée 103061
MA Indy 1713.17  bye 1 100247
MONTREUIL Carl 1253.13   102743
NANTEL Félix 1487.14   36630
NGUYEN Eric 1094* bye 1 65788
NICOLE Chantal 1202.13   100419
NIKULICH Andriy 1333.13   102821
OLLIVIER Laurent 1454.14   103072
PERNA Valentino 1019*   103235
PERNA-FRASER David 1617.16 bye 1 102072
PLANTE Santiago 1125.11   103050
PLOUFFE Michel 1022.11   84060
PREGENT Daniel 1819.18   81876
RONDON Luciano 1851.19   51750
ST-CYR Xavier 1196.12 bye 1-2 102625
TURCOTTE Jonathan 1973.19 bye 1 10642
UTEPOVA Alika 1369* carte expirée 103292
VINCENT Luc 1737.17 bye 1 76757
YIP Matthew 1384.13 bye 2 102785
YIP William 1544.15 bye 2 102784