Pré-inscriptions en date du 28 février 2011 (129)


Section Ouverte:
BISSONNETTE Mathieu
BOLDUC Steve
CARRIER Claude
COTE-LALUMIERE Tristan
DESCHAMPS Martin
DROLET Stéphane
DUMONT Félix
FOURNIER Michael
LALUMIERE Claude
LAROCHELLE Martial
LEBEAU Gilbert
LEPINE Cédric
LIBERSAN Thierry
MIRON François
PEPIN Christian
PLANTE Michel
POULIN Mathieu
RAMASWAMY Kishor
ROY Myriam
ROUSSEL-ROOZMON Thomas
SAMBUEV Bator
VOLOACA Mihnea
ZHANG Zhiyuan

Section A:
AUTHIER Alain
AUTOTTE Daniel
DESCHESNES Jean
GIROUX Robert
GUO Forest
LAVOIE Eric
LUO Zhao Yang
OUIMET Bernard
RAMASWAMY Kiran
TURCOTTE Jonathan
VEZINA Antoine
WU Qiyou

Section B:
BEDARD Michel
BER Alexandre
BOILEAU Alain
BOUCHER Mario
COTE Claude (bye 1)
COTE Jocelyn
DEMEULE Sylvain
DUMONT Eric
FOURNIER Christian
FURGER Josef
GERARD Patrice
GRENIER Jean-Luc
KEEP Richard
LABRECQUE Réjean
LAURIN Marcel
LEMIEUX Michel
LEMIEUX Richard
MARCOUILLER David
PLANTE Marc-Éric
SUN Mike
THIBAULT Jim
TREMBLAY Dany
WAN Kevin

Section C:
BERGERON Carl
BERTHIAUME Yves
BILODEAU Jean-Marc
BOURASSA David
BOURASSA Louis
CREPEAULT Adam
EDDOURI Hmida
FRANGAKIS Evan
GENDRON Roger
GERVAIS Guillaume
LANGLOIS Jean-Marie
LARKIN Kevin
LEDUC Yves
LEGENDRE Leonard
MARTIN Denis
MIRON Gilles
MOLLOY Francis
OUIMET Alain D.
PERRAULT Marc
PINCINCE Jacques
POIRIER Martin
ROY Stéphane
TOSCANI Marco
TROTTIER Luc

Section D:
ADAMOWICZ Marek
BELANGER Gervais
BELANGER Martin
BERTIN François
CASSISTA Daniel
CHARTIER Anthony
COUPAL Gérald
DUBOIS Lise
GERVAIS Marcel
HORTH Réal
MILOSZ Julien
MONTREUIL Carl
NEVARKO Serguei
OLIVIER Luc (bye 1)
OUIMET Olivier
PELLETIER Tania
PILON Denis
POULIN Richard
PROTEAU Denis (bye 1)
TETREAULT Patrice
TREMBLAY Alain
YANG Eddie

Section E:
BACAVE Etienne
BARIL André
BELANGER Éric
BELANGER François
BLANCHARD Robert
BRIDEAU Ronald
CASSISTA Jérémie
DANCIU Patrick
GERVAIS Yves
GREGOIRE Martin
GRONDIN Christian
HADCHITI Tony
JOHNSON-CONSTANTIN Matthieu
KHOURY Frédéric
LACHANCE Pierre Alexis
LAI William
LANGELIER Frédéric
LUO Alan
PELLETIER Sophie
PICHE Eric
POULIN Marc
ROBERGE Julie
RONDEAU Denis
SIROIS Marco
TURCOTTE Jérémie