Pré-inscriptions - Par classe 2005

 

 

Section A : 2000 et plus

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.     

 

Roussel-Roozmon Thomas

2426.24

 

 

2.     

 

Schleifer Michael

2345.24

 

 

3.     

 

Bolduc Steve

2206.21

 

 

4.     

 

Massé Hugues

2204.22

 

 

5.     

 

Malek Omid

2165.21

 

 

6.     

 

Clark Stephen

2138.21

 

 

7.     

 

Larochelle Martial

2127.23

1ere

 

8.     

 

Libersan Thierry

2115.21

 

 

9.     

 

Bekteshi Mohaomet

2061.20

 

 

10. 

 

Le Duin Thierry

2053.20

 

 

11. 

 

Forget David

2047.20

 

 

12. 

 

Ye Ling Feng

2042.20

 

 

13. 

 

Lacroix Serge

2013.21

 

 

14. 

 

Miron François

2003.20

 

 

15. 

 

Cloutier Mathieu

1984.20

 

 

16. 

 

Rodriguez Aaron

1915.19

 

 

17. 

 

Benoit-Deschamps Jean-Marc

1913.19

 

 

 

 

Section B : 1800 à 1999

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.     

 

Muskat Robert

1981.20

 

Nouveau

2.     

 

Lemire-Paquin Alexandre

1921.19

 

 

3.     

 

Forget Luc

1916.19

 

 

4.     

 

Daniel Robert

1913.19

 

12/03

5.     

 

Kenani Dariush

1908.19

 

01/05

6.     

 

Ostaci Liviu

1874.20

 

 

7.     

 

Crête Michel

1847.19

 

 

8.     

 

Panayotov Ivo

1841.18

 

 

9.     

 

Sauvé Richard

1835.21

 

 

10. 

 

Campbell Martin-Alexandre

1809.18

 

 

11. 

 

Blais Richard

1784.18

 

 

12. 

 

Lamoureux Yvon

1779.18

 

 

13. 

 

Petit Raymond

1752.19

 

 

 

 

Section C : 1600 à 1799

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.     

 

Kraiouchkine Nikita

1787.17

 

 

2.     

 

Klimczak Jean

1764.18

 

 

3.     

 

Rozybakiev Rasul

1749.17

2e

 

4.     

 

Cloutier Richard

1733.18

 

 

5.     

 

Prégent Daniel

1730.17

 

 

6.     

 

Szalay Karoly

1713.17

 

 

7.     

 

Saziouk Alexandre

1708.18

 

 

8.     

 

Germain Benoit

1708.17

 

 

9.     

 

Germain Max

1666.17

 

 

10. 

 

Nguyen Minh-Ly

1666.66

 

 

11. 

 

Xavier-Bonifay Jean-Luc

1649.16

 

 

12. 

 

Lawson Jonathan

1640.17

 

 

13. 

 

Perreault Jacques

1538.17

 

 

14. 

 

Pilon Robert

1496.16

 

 

 

 

Section D : 1400 à 1599

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.     

 

Mok Yuen Tak

1579.15

 

05/05

2.     

 

Kieu Marc-André

1576.15

 

 

3.     

 

Laurendeau Alfred

1575.16

 

 

4.     

 

Girard Jonathan

1572.15

 

 

5.     

 

Pérusse Jacques

1568.15

 

 

6.     

 

Bergeron Roland

1566.16

 

 

7.     

 

Bedard Michel

1561.16

 

 

8.     

 

Gauthier-Raymond Denis

1560.15

 

 

9.     

 

Muskat Paul

1556.17

 

07/94

10. 

 

Rozybakiev Ilchin

1552.16

1ere

 

11. 

 

Ionescu Theodor

1538.15

 

 

12. 

 

Bonifay Xavier

1518.15

 

 

13. 

 

Germain Émile

1487.14

 

 

14. 

 

Jetté Stéphane

1496.16

 

 

15. 

 

Deschamps André

1487.15

 

 

16. 

 

Chan Charles

1473.14

 

 

17. 

 

Roy Stéphane

1469.15

 

 

18. 

 

Roy Myriam

1469.14

 

 

19. 

 

Hébert Pierre

1447.15

 

 

20. 

 

Legendre Léonard

1418.15

 

 

21. 

 

Poschmann Jeremie

1408.14

 

 

22. 

 

Grenier, Marcel JR

1404.14

 

 

23. 

 

Charest Christian

1403.14

 

 

24. 

 

Bélanger Martin

1319.14

 

 

25. 

 

Pilon Denis

1277.14

 

 

 

 

Section E : 1200 à 1399

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.     

 

Rehel Darryl

1387.13

 

 

2.     

 

Dupont Claude

1385.14

 

 

3.     

 

Fabry Christian

1379.13

 

 

4.     

 

Trottier Luc

1358.14

 

 

5.     

 

Ouimet Bruno

1347.13

 

 

6.     

 

Heilmann Uwe

1345.14

 

 

7.     

 

Allard Laurent

1343.13

 

 

8.     

 

Gaudet Françis

1338.13

 

 

9.     

 

Descôteaux Patrick

1333.13

 

02/02

10. 

 

Ouimet Olivier

1329.13

 

 

11. 

 

Radovic Miladin

1327.14

 

 

12. 

 

Frangakis Evan

1323.13

 

 

13. 

 

Neumark-Gaudet Zev

1315.13

 

 

14. 

 

Gosselin Micheal

1299.12

 

 

15. 

 

Bond Yvon

1294.13

 

 

16. 

 

Michaud Pierre

1293.14

 

 

17. 

 

Nantel, Félix

1278.12

 

 

18. 

 

Charbonneau Olivier

1276.12

 

 

19. 

 

Miron Gilles

1268.14

 

 

20. 

 

Griffin Mel

1265.13

 

 

21. 

 

Zhang Carl

1262.12

 

 

22. 

 

Frechette Réjean

1245.13

 

 

23. 

 

Chapman Ronald

1217.13

 

 

24. 

 

Paquin Mario

1214.12

 

 

25. 

 

Ouimet Alain D

1022.14

 

 

 

 

Section F : Moins 1200 et S/C

Cote

Bye

Échéance

1.

Walker Claude

1194.11

 

 

2.

Dubois Mathieu

1189.11

 

 

3.

Côté Philippe

1150.11

 

 

4.

Larochelle Moise

1148.11

 

 

5.

Lawson Bianca

1130.12

 

 

6.

Raymond Gilles N.

1064.10

 

 

7.

Ironman Jules

1062.13

 

 

8.

Labine Daniel

1024.10

 

 

9.

Lévesque Jean-Luc

1012.10

 

 

10.

Kieu Audrée-Anne

900.9

 

 

11.

Baril André

895.9

 

 

12.

Yale Guillaume

S/C

 

 

13.

Gadoury Gilles

S/C

 

 

14.

Allard André

S/C

 

 

 

 

Total : 108