CHAMPIONNAT ÉLITE     
PAR CLASSE      
DU QUÉBEC     
(11-14 OCTOBRE 2013)     
Classement par cotes     
NOMPRENOMSECTIONCOTEBYE/CARTENO FQE
SAMBUEVBatorA2575 100539
HEBERTJeanA2433bye 110495
BEAULIEUEricA2239bye 289291
CHIKU-RATTEOlivier-K.A2231 101838
MASSEHuguesA2188 88885
ZHOUQiyuA2183 103226
OUSSEDIKEliasA2103bye 1101414
NIKULICHOleksandrA2100 102081
GUTIERREZLeonelaA2079inscription104423
YUZhang YangA2071bye 1102717
ZHUHong RuiA2070 101017
GUOForestA2069bye 1100306
ROBICHAUDLouisA2068bye 126864
LE DUINThierryA2051bye 299958
CORRIVEAUPhilippeA2031 98357
TURCOTTEJonathanA2022 10642
LUOZhao YangA2018bye 1100411
PADJENZdenkoA2017bye 1104232
BOUCHARDJean-MarcA1976.20 11935
DESJARDINSMichelA1912.20bye 1-243165
GUEORGUIEVValentinA1872.20carte63033
SPRUMONTOscarB1989bye 1; carte100326
HAVEDidierB1971 104432
VILLENEUVERobertB1882 22320
GILBERTErickB1869 47924
GIROUXRobertB1868 49454
SHILing YunB1865 101549
TROTTIERJulieB1847bye179042
MAHEUXPierreB1840 42085
PERNA-FRASERDavidB1832carte102072
HEREDIAJoséB1823 100507
SAHAAnandaB1817 103299
OUELLETMaîli-JadeB1786 103293
MOKYuen YakB1738 98987
DESMARAISSergeB1703 39565
JOANISMarc-AndréB1592.17 49195
MATHEWSTheoB1587.17carte58151
DUPLESSISClaudeB1583.17doit 5$20880
WANGKellyC1676carte101318
LAMOUREUXYvonC1671 45786
FANRun KunC1662 102947
JOHNSON-CONSTANTINMatthieuC1656 102966
BARANMariusC1647 101018
STEINBERGEllisC1627 85612
GAOChristineC1619 101555
RODRIGUE-LEMIEUXShawnC1606 103091
SELMANISamC1593 100481
FIOUZIChahinC1581carte64001
NICAIonC1560 104404
BEDARDMichelC1556 37405
LUOAlanC1542 100583
HUANGQiuyuC1541 103895
SAINEZacharyC1536bye 2102523
KARTOBIYoucefC1515 103538
KAYSang KilC1513bye 1103428
ZHANGHou HanC1507bye1103041
ST-CYRXavierC1506 102625
OLLIVIERLaurentC1486 103072
GENDRON-CARRIERCharlesC1468bye1104403
SONNEricC1461 48352
GUANZi YuC1437carte103280
LABINEDanielC1433 80100
MOLLOYFrancisC1419 24311
MIRONGillesC1416 20766
SOSKICMilanC1381.14doit 5$91563
BOLDUCJacquesC1346.15carte; bye 131454
LANGLOISJean-MarieC1344.16 57824
BONNEVILLE-ROUSSYDidierC1343.14 56452
CHANDavidD1365carte103254
BARRIGADianaD1345inscription103401
FORCIERPierre-RodolpheD1342 54494
KAZIManjuD1334 103359
WUGeorge Cheng LongD1333 103300
HOUDE-BILLETTEFélixD1313 41038
JOMPHEDenisD1300 103345
SANSCARTIERPierreD1285 53256
FANLawrenceD1284bye 1103298
COURTEMANCHESylvainD1276 102816
DEMERSClaudeD1275 100587
BUREAURobertD1272 100173
DEMCHENKOSvitlanaD1248 104400
TINICAGabrielD1248 103046
ZHONGWenxuanD1228 103749
TSYPINAllisonD1220 102998
DURETTEFrancisD1218 103664
LAUZONFrançoisD1206 103573
PERNAValentinoD1206carte; bye 3103235
GAOCatherineD1161 101555
TINICASabinaD1152carte103045
CHANAlexanderD1121 103259
STOYANOVAStelaD1089 104212
FLEURENTAndréD1037 103705
PLOUFFEMichelD1025carte84060
MIKHAYLOVDmitriD956 103464
GUIPI BOPALAPrince Éric jrD927 103780
CORMIERRogerD914bye 1101237
LUOJia YuD798 103089
KULESHOVAJuliaD477 103770
LE DUINWilliamD350bye 2103762
      
Classement alphabétique     
BARANMariusC1647 101018
BARRIGADianaD1345inscription103401
BEAULIEUEricA2239bye 289291
BEDARDMichelC1556 37405
BOLDUCJacquesC1346.15carte; bye 131454
BONNEVILLE-ROUSSYDidierC1343.14 56452
BOUCHARDJean-MarcA1976.20 11935
BUREAURobertD1272 100173
CHANDavidD1365carte103254
CHANAlexanderD1121 103259
CHIKU-RATTEOlivier-K.A2231 101838
CORMIERRogerD914bye 1101237
CORRIVEAUPhilippeA2031 98357
COURTEMANCHESylvainD1276 102816
DEMCHENKOSvitlanaD1248 104400
DEMERSClaudeD1275 100587
DESJARDINSMichelA1912.20bye 1-243165
DESMARAISSergeB1703 39565
DUPLESSISClaudeB1583.17doit 5$20880
DURETTEFrancisD1218 103664
FANLawrenceD1284bye 1103298
FANRun KunC1662 102947
FIOUZIChahinC1581carte64001
FLEURENTAndréD1037 103705
FORCIERPierre-RodolpheD1342 54494
GAOChristineC1619 101555
GAOCatherineD1161 101555
GENDRON-CARRIERCharlesC1468bye1104403
GILBERTErickB1869 47924
GIROUXRobertB1868 49454
GUANZi YuC1437carte103280
GUEORGUIEVValentinA1872.20carte63033
GUIPI BOPALAPrince Éric jrD927 103780
GUOForestA2069bye 1100306
GUTIERREZLeonelaA2079inscription104423
HAVEDidierB1971 104432
HEBERTJeanA2433bye 110495
HEREDIAJoséB1823 100507
HOUDE-BILLETTEFélixD1313 41038
HUANGQiuyuC1541 103895
JOANISMarc-AndréB1592.17 49195
JOHNSON-CONSTANTINMatthieuC1656 102966
JOMPHEDenisD1300 103345
KARTOBIYoucefC1515 103538
KAYSang KilC1513bye 1103428
KULESHOVAJuliaD477 103770
LABINEDanielC1433 80100
LAMOUREUXYvonC1671 45786
LANGLOISJean-MarieC1344.16 57824
LAUZONFrançoisD1206 103573
LE DUINThierryA2051bye 299958
LE DUINWilliamD350bye 2103762
LUOAlanC1542 100583
LUOJia YuD798 103089
LUOZhao YangA2018bye 1100411
MAHEUXPierreB1840 42085
MASSEHuguesA2188 88885
MATHEWSTheoB1587.17carte58151
MIKHAYLOVDmitriD956 103464
MIRONGillesC1416 20766
MOKYuen YakB1738 98987
MOLLOYFrancisC1419 24311
NICAIonC1560 104404
NIKULICHOleksandrA2100 102081
OLLIVIERLaurentC1486 103072
OUELLETMaîli-JadeB1786 103293
OUSSEDIKEliasA2103bye 1101414
PADJENZdenkoA2017bye 1104232
PERNA-FRASERDavidB1832carte102072
PERNAValentinoD1206carte; bye 3103235
PLOUFFEMichelD1025carte84060
ROBICHAUDLouisA2068bye 126864
RODRIGUE-LEMIEUXShawnC1606 103091
SAHAAnandaB1817 103299
SAINEZacharyC1536bye 2102523
SAMBUEVBatorA2575 100539
SANSCARTIERPierreD1285 53256
SELMANISamC1593 100481
SHILing YunB1865 101549
SONNEricC1461 48352
SOSKICMilanC1381.14doit 5$91563
SPRUMONTOscarB1989bye 1; carte100326
ST-CYRXavierC1506 102625
STEINBERGEllisC1627 85612
STOYANOVAStelaD1089 104212
TINICAGabrielD1248 103046
TINICASabinaD1152carte103045
TROTTIERJulieB1847bye179042
TSYPINAllisonD1220 102998
TURCOTTEJonathanA2022 10642
VILLENEUVERobertB1882 22320
WANGKellyC1676carte101318
WUGeorge Cheng LongD1333 103300
YUZhang YangA2071bye 1102717
ZHANGHou HanC1507bye1103041
ZHONGWenxuanD1228 103749
ZHOUQiyuA2183 103226
ZHUHong RuiA2070 101017
      
Classement alphabétique par classe     
BEAULIEUEricA2239bye 289291
BOUCHARDJean-MarcA1976.20 11935
CHIKU-RATTEOlivier-K.A2231 101838
CORRIVEAUPhilippeA2031 98357
DESJARDINSMichelA1912.20bye 1-243165
GUEORGUIEVValentinA1872.20carte63033
GUOForestA2069bye 1100306
GUTIERREZLeonelaA2079inscription104423
HEBERTJeanA2433bye 110495
LE DUINThierryA2051bye 299958
LUOZhao YangA2018bye 1100411
MASSEHuguesA2188 88885
NIKULICHOleksandrA2100 102081
OUSSEDIKEliasA2103bye 1101414
PADJENZdenkoA2017bye 1104232
ROBICHAUDLouisA2068bye 126864
SAMBUEVBatorA2575 100539
TURCOTTEJonathanA2022 10642
YUZhang YangA2071bye 1102717
ZHOUQiyuA2183 103226
ZHUHong RuiA2070 101017
DESMARAISSergeB1703 39565
DUPLESSISClaudeB1583.17doit 5$20880
GILBERTErickB1869 47924
GIROUXRobertB1868 49454
HAVEDidierB1971 104432
HEREDIAJoséB1823 100507
MAHEUXPierreB1840 42085
JOANISMarc-AndréB1592.17 49195
MATHEWSTheoB1587.17carte58151
MOKYuen YakB1738 98987
OUELLETMaîli-JadeB1786 103293
SAHAAnandaB1817 103299
PERNA-FRASERDavidB1832carte102072
SHILing YunB1865 101549
SPRUMONTOscarB1989carte; bye 1100326
TROTTIERJulieB1847bye 179042
VILLENEUVERobertB1882 22320
BARANMariusC1647 101018
BEDARDMichelC1556 37405
BOLDUCJacquesC1346.15carte; bye 131454
BONNEVILLE-ROUSSYDidierC1343.14 56452
FANRun KunC1662 102947
FIOUZIChahinC1581carte64001
GAOChristineC1619 101555
GENDRON-CARRIERCharlesC1468bye 1104403
GUANZi YuC1437carte103280
HUANGQiuyuC1541 103895
JOHNSON-CONSTANTINMatthieuC1656 102966
KARTOBIYoucefC1515 103538
KAYSang KilC1513bye 1103428
LABINEDanielC1433 80100
LAMOUREUXYvonC1671 45786
LANGLOISJean-MarieC1344.16 57824
LUOAlanC1542 100583
MIRONGillesC1416 20766
MOLLOYFrancisC1419 24311
NICAIonC1560 104404
OLLIVIERLaurentC1486 103072
RODRIGUE-LEMIEUXShawnC1606 103091
SAINEZacharyC1536bye 2102523
SELMANISamC1593 100481
SONNEricC1461 48352
SOSKICMilanC1381.14doit 5$91563
ST-CYRXavierC1506 102625
STEINBERGEllisC1627 85612
WANGKellyC1676carte101318
ZHANGHou HanC1507bye1103041
BARRIGADianaD1345inscription103401
BUREAURobertD1272 100173
CHANDavidD1365carte103254
CHANAlexanderD1121 103259
CORMIERRogerD914bye 1101237
COURTEMANCHESylvainD1276 102816
DEMCHENKOSvitlanaD1248 104400
DEMERSClaudeD1275 100587
DURETTEFrancisD1218 103664
FANLawrenceD1284bye 1103298
FLEURENTAndréD1037 103705
FORCIERPierre-RodolpheD1342 54494
GAOCatherineD1161 101555
GUIPI BOPALAPrince Éric jrD927 103780
HOUDE-BILLETTEFélixD1313 41038
JOMPHEDenisD1300 103345
KULESHOVAJuliaD477 103770
LAUZONFrançoisD1206 103573
LE DUINWilliamD350bye 2103762
LUOJia YuD798 103089
MIKHAYLOVDmitriD956 103464
PERNAValentinoD1206carte; bye 3103235
PLOUFFEMichelD1025carte84060
SANSCARTIERPierreD1285 53256
STOYANOVAStelaD1089 104212
TINICAGabrielD1248 103046
TINICASabinaD1152carte103045
TSYPINAllisonD1220 102998
WUGeorge Cheng LongD1333 103300
ZHONGWenxuanD1228 103749