#FQE Nom Section Cote Inscription Adhésion FQÉ
102717 YU, Zong Yang SECTION A (1600 et +)2402  
70424 DUONG, Thanh Nha SECTION A (1600 et +)2308  
101017 ZHU, Hong Rui SECTION A (1600 et +)2235payé 
11430 TREMBLAY, Alain SECTION A (1600 et +)2171payé* 
10642 TURCOTTE, Jonathan SECTION A (1600 et +)2103payé 
103091 RODRIGUE-LEMIEUX, Shawn SECTION A (1600 et +)2092payé* 
59602 LEPINE, Cédric* SECTION A (1600 et +)2078  
34290 TROTTIER, Emile SECTION A (1600 et +)2060payé* 
103293 OUELLET, Maïli-Jade SECTION A (1600 et +)2023payé 
54382 BOUDREAU, Jean-Louis SECTION A (1600 et +)2022 carte
98548 ALLARD, Laurent* SECTION A (1600 et +)1999 carte
35133 GONTHIER, Denis SECTION A (1600 et +)1965payé 
100996 CVETKOVIC, Siméon SECTION A (1600 et +)1957payé 
11373 BARRE, Michel SECTION A (1600 et +)1879  
85612 STEINBERG, Ellis SECTION A (1600 et +)1835payé 
102639 JOHNSON, Nicholas SECTION A (1600 et +)1800  
49195 JOANIS, Marc-André SECTION A (1600 et +)1779  
104416 ZUMSTEG, Nicolas SECTION A (1600 et +)1776  
102966 JOHNSON-CONSTANTIN, Mathieu SECTION A (1600 et +)1762  
100247 MA, Indy* SECTION A (1600 et +)1717  
62774 DESCHENES, Denis SECTION A (1600 et +)1715payécarte
73956 JEAN, Robert SECTION A (1600 et +)1715payé*carte
102711 ROBIDOUX, Julien SECTION A (1600 et +)1653  
36426 SAULNIER-LEGAULT, Léa SECTION A (1600 et +)1647  
0 IBRA ELIAN, Fayez SECTION A (1600 et +)0 carte
104106 COWLES, Glen SECTION B (1600 et -)1583  
103325 TURGEON, Yoakim SECTION B (1600 et -)1573payé* 
52852 BLANCHETTE, René SECTION B (1600 et -)1562payé 
19978 BILODEAU, Victor SECTION B (1600 et -)1545payé 
10236 DUBREUIL, Raymond SECTION B (1600 et -)1532payé 
103473 VLASBLOM, Vincent SECTION B (1600 et -)1505payé 
102743 MONTREUIL, Carl SECTION B (1600 et -)1496payé 
103780 GUIPI BOPALA, Prince-Éric SECTION B (1600 et -)1485payé 
103428 KAY, Sang Kil SECTION B (1600 et -)1465payé* 
104749 RICHARD, Léo SECTION B (1600 et -)1453payé 
64866 BOUCHARD Alexandre SECTION B (1600 et -)1450payécarte
55866 COLLIN, Guillaume SECTION B (1600 et -)1394payé*carte
106154 PERECOWICZ, Boaz SECTION B (1600 et -)1383  
59286 BEAUPRE, Claude SECTION B (1600 et -)1366payé* 
105445 DOSTALER, Zacharie SECTION B (1600 et -)1361 carte
100352 DORVAL, Hugo SECTION B (1600 et -)1333  
102930 LABADIE, Bernard SECTION B (1600 et -)1303payé 
103244 NAKHAMTCHIN, Roman SECTION B (1600 et -)1300payé*carte
88121 TROTTIER, Claire SECTION B (1600 et -)1295payé* 
105864 BLANCO, Rafael SECTION B (1600 et -)1268  
102280 CVETKOVIC, Tomica SECTION B (1600 et -)1254payé 
106087 ARSENAULT-MAHJOUBI, Louis SECTION B (1600 et -)1249payé 
105958 BRUNELLE, Raymond SECTION B (1600 et -)1222payé 
105809 SMITH, Neilan SECTION B (1600 et -)1211payé 
100587 DEMERS, Claude SECTION B (1600 et -)1199payé 
103573 LAUZON, François SECTION B (1600 et -)1197payé 
105458 TESAR, Mathias SECTION B (1600 et -)1185payé 
105268 DUFRESNE, Samuel SECTION B (1600 et -)1180 carte
105893 GUERTIN, Roger SECTION B (1600 et -)1099payé 
105784 LATREILLE, Richard SECTION B (1600 et -)1067  
104866 ARCAND, Louis SECTION B (1600 et -)1064payé 
105306 PEPIN, Pierre-Luc SECTION B (1600 et -)995  
105158 AUBUT, Jean-Philippe SECTION B (1600 et -)958payé 
0 COURNOYER, Marc SECTION B (1600 et -)0payécarte
0 SEOUD Yassin Amr Abouel SECTION B (1600 et -)0payécarte
0 BEZIN, Samuel SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé 
0 BOILLAT-MADFOUNY, François SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé* 
0 CORTES, David SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé* 
0 GOVERS, Guillaume SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé 
0 LAROCQUE, Mathieu SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé 
0 NAIMER, Gerald SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payébye 1
0 NOUROUZPOUR, Cyrus SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0  
0 ROUILLARD, Michel SECTION C (sans classement officiel)0payé*