Tous les résultats et les appariements :

http://www.chess-results.com/fed.aspx?lan=20&fed=CAN

Prix :

CHAMPIONNATS JUNIOR & SÉNIOR DU QUÉBEC 2014: Junior (Championnat)

#NomMatriculeCoteRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotPrix
1Chiku-Ratte, Olivier Kenta1018382242+13+6+4-3+114250.00 + trophée 1er
2Kraiouchkine, Nikita976152264+9=7+5+12=34250.00 + trophée 2ème
3Yu, Zong Yang1027172220=10+8+7+2=14250.00 + trophée 3ème
4Nikulich, Oleksandr1020812056+15+17-2+9+54250.00
5Zhu, Hong Rui1010172068+11+16-1+6-43 
6Leung, Chin1030611874+18-2+10-5+153 
7Johnson, Nicholas1026391838+19=1-3=11+133 
8Sprumont, Oscar1003262008-16-3+19+18=9 
9Saha, Ananda1032991728-1+19+16-4=8 
10Fan Run, Kun1029471701=3+14-6-13+18 
11Wang, Kelly1013181685-5+18+17=7-2 
12Gao, Christine1015551558H---H---+13-1=14 
13Ouellet, Maili-Jade1032931711-2+15-12+10-72 
14Rodrigue-Lemieux, Shawn1030911651H----10-15+17=122 
15Johnson-Constantin, Matthieu1029661639-4-13+14+16-62 
16Huang, Qiuyu1038951562+8-5-9-15B---2 
17Tinica, Gabriel1030461402B----4-11-14+192 
18Guan, Zi Yu1032801507-6-11B----8-101 
19Zhong, Wenxuan1037491412-7-9-8B----171 

CHAMPIONNATS JUNIOR & SÉNIOR DU QUÉBEC 2014: Junior (Participation)

#NomMatriculeCoteRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotPrix
1DEMCHENKO Svitlana1044001349+5+7+2+4-34100.00
2DURETTE Francis1036641272+4+6-1+3=550.00
3GAO Catherine1023921289H---H---+6-2+1312.50
4GUIPI BOPALA Prince Eric Jr1037801170-2+5+7-1B---312.50
5TINICA Sabina1030451263-1-4B---+6=2 
6KULESHOVA Julia103770812B----2-3-5+72 
7MARSAULT Paul1033441074H----1-4U----6½ 

 

CHAMPIONNATS JUNIOR & SÉNIOR DU QUÉBEC 2014: Senior

#NomMatriculeCoteRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5TotPrix
1PRAHOV Valentin906302237+24+18+23+4+35200.00 + trophée
2LACROIX Serge107431773+26+6-4+24+54100.00
3BOUDREAU Daniel454502026+13H---+7+16-115.00
4BEAULIEU Pierre729551954X25+19+2-1=615.00
5DORION François194401670+27=7+14+23-215.00
6BEDARD Michel374051548+37-2+15+25=415.00
7MILOSZ Jerzy212381539+36=5-3+32+2015.00
8LAFLECHE Alain832151793-21=26+31+22=123 
9HEBERT Pierre622121622H---=28+32=12=113 
10BRUNET Guy601861584+15-23=21=26+253 
11PERRAULT Marc1023211512=34+31-16+21=93 
12BLAIS Georges238941479-16+29+28=9=8321.67
13MIRON Gilles207661399-3-15+37+35+26321.67
14OUIMET Alain H.1034751297H---+34-5+19=18321.67
15GRAND MAISON Réal507711186-10+13-6+33+24360.00
16LEBEAU Gilbert561582065+12H---+11-3U--- 
17GRENIER Jean-Luc433341721H---+21+30U---U--- 
18LESSARD Sylvain1026951670+29-1-25+28=14 
19LEMIEUX Serge170321584+35-4=20-14+29 
20SAVARIA Georges-Patrick1026961396-23+37=19+30-7 
21BUREAU Robert1001731383+8-17=10-11+32 
22LABADIE Bernard1029301337H----32+34-8+30 
23GILBERT Erick479241907+20+10-1-5U---2 
24DUBREUIL Raymond102361492-1+27+36-2-152 
25NAKHAMTCHIN Roman1032441399F4+35+18-6-102 
26LANGLOIS Jean-Marie578241374-2=8+33=10-132 
27RADUICA Gheorghe1025081302-5-24-29+37+312 
28GERVAIS Marcel473731274H---=9-12-18+352 
29SENECAL Jean-Pierre480251253-18-12+27+36-192 
30LAUZON François1035731329H---+33-17-20-22 
31PIETKA Krystyn1037501190H----11-8+34-27 
32ROY Vital619311041H---+22-9-7-21 
33NAKASHIMA Richard102781933H----30-26-15+37 
34BLONDIN Bernard72415865=11-14-22-31+36 
35DESJARDINS Raymond117221098-19-25B----13-281 
36PLOUFFE Michel840601010-7B----24-29-341 
37DUBOIS Lorraine1000101060-6-20-13-27-330