Informations sur le tournoi/ inscription en ligne

Ch. Ouvert de Montréal     
6-8 septembre     
      
NOMPRENOMBYE/CARTE FQECOTESECTIONNO FQE
SAMBUEVBator 2562A100539
HEBERTJean 2421A10495
QINZiyiinscription2333A97244
KLEINMANMichael 2292A101477
NICULAMarius 2184A79716
MASSEHugues 2169A88885
IBRAHIMAnthonyinscription2157A62932
DUMONTFélix 2144A100140
LIBERSANThierry 2143A21835
PRAHOVValentincarte, inscription2135A90630
KHASHPERArkady 2134A102518
NIKULICHOleksandr 2117A102081
TRAHANDaniel 2115A48003
CARDONAMisaelbye 32109A103636
ROBICHAUDLouisbye 12083A26864
YUZhong Yang 2070A102717
ZHUHong Rui 2066A101017
LOPEZ LINARESLizandrobye 12059A50962
SARRAZIN-GENDRONRomaninscription2020A97132
LE DUINThierry 2015A99958
ZHOUQiyuinscription (arrive tard)2007A103226
NUNEZOmar 1993A84846
LUOZhao Yangbye 3-5, inscription1981A100411
BOUCHARDJean-Marcbye 21979A11935
CVETKOVICSimeon 1964A100996
SPRUMONTOscarbye 11964A100326
BARREMichel 1956A11373
LANGLOIS-ROBILLARDAlexis 1941A102969
GUEORGUIEVValentin 1887A63033
TURCOTTEJonathan 1990B10642
TROTTIERJulie 1913B79042
DESJARDINSMichel 1885B43165
SHILing Yun 1866B101549
LALONDEPaul 1862B84813
VILLENEUVERobert 1854B22320
BLANCHETRobert 1849B56261
GIROUXRobert 1814B49454
SAHAAnanda 1799B103299
OUELLETMaïli-Jade 1792B103293
BIAKOLOLima 1749B103468
DESMARAISSerge 1711B39565
LAMOUREUXYvon 1688B45786
MAHEUXPierre 1670B42085
KOZLOVGuennadi 1658B64721
RODRIGUE-LEMIEUXShawn 1638B103091
STRUBENJeroenbye 11630B103706
LESCARBEAUMartin 1619B70391
SELMANISam 1616B100481
BARANMarius 1604B101018
STEINBERGEllis 1601B85612
LUOAlanbye 3; instruction1559B100583
KARTOBIYoucef 1520B103538
ZHANGHou Han 1482B103041
GAOChristine 1481B101555
SONNEricdoit 5$1462B48352
GENDRON-CARRIERCharles s/cB104403
NICAIon s/cB104404
KAYSang Kil 1589C103428
TROTTIERLuc 1572C70784
MILOSZJerzy 1569C21238
JOHNSON-CONSTANTINMatthieu 1561C102966
HUANGQiuyu 1545C103895
KULENOVICSasha 1544C102688
SAINEZacharybye 11538C102523
KARMALKARVilas 1523C104321
PURCARUSGabriel 1506C23927
ST-CYRXavierbye 11500C102625
BLAISGeorges 1467C23894
MONTREUILCarl 1435C102743
RADUICAGheorghe 1431C102508
LABINEDaniel 1430C80100
VARFALVYPeter 1420C82181
MIRONGilles 1417C20766
VLASBLOMVincent 1385C103473
LEPINEYannickbye 1; inscription samedi1374C100106
YUCindybye 11356C103951
BOLDUCJacques 1354C31454
GRENIERMarcel jr 1337C98910
BONDYvon 1324C69682
BUREAURobert 1318C100173
CHANDavid 1311C103254
TAFAZOLISiamak 1295C47417
GUANZi Yu 1293C103280
GERVAISMarcel 1286C47373
SANSCARTIERPierre 1270C53256
COURTEMANCHESylvaininscription1260C102316
PURCARUSGabriel 1246C104237
LEBEAUSamuelbye 11244C103305
OUIMETAlain 1243C103475
GOUGEONPatrick 1192C104075
NESTEROVTimour 1174C103606
TINICAGabrielbye 1-2; doit 5$1158C103046
GAOCatherine 1157C102392
LAJOIEGérald 1018C101059
DEMCHENKOSvitland s/cC104400
PARASDaniel s/cC104262
TSYPINVadim 1184D103213
DURETTEFrancis 1178D103664
CLICHEVictorcarte1166D103175
GUNNRichard 1157D101188
STOYANOVAStelabye 11152D104212
ARSENAULTBenoit 1148D80796
RIADKeroles 1122D101331
CHANAlexander 1114D103259
DUBOISLorraine 1104D100010
TSYPINAllison 1103D102998
TURGEONYoakim 1088D103325
KHASHPERRonen 1074D103730
DEMERSAlexis 1046D103701
PONSINNicolas 1020D104139
GERVAISYves 1010D102729
MIKHAYLOVDmitry 975D103464
DORELorraine 922D103639
GUIPI BOPALAPince Eric Jr 905D103780
KHASHPERJonathanbye 2; carte882D102822
LUOJia Yubye 2; inscription776D103089
KULESHOVAJulia 262D103770
BERCUVITZTani s/cD104078
LIYi Lincartes/cD104322
McNAMARAJeremycarte moins 10$s/cD104401
McNAMARASimoncarte moins 10$s/cD104402
WUHongwencartes/cD104405